+39 333 9746014 lucazampini9@gmail.com

ENGLISH

Who I am

The address of my website is: https://lucazampini.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site, I collect the data shown in the comments form in addition to the visitor’s IP address and the browser user agent string to facilitate spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (otherwise called a hash) can be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The privacy policy of the Gravatar service is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After your comment is approved, your profile picture is publicly visible in the context of your comment.

Privacy

Treatment of personal data

In full compliance with the provisions of the Italian national legislation on privacy and, in particular of the Legislative Decree 196/2003, as well as the European legislation defined by the European Regulation 2016/679 known as GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), all the personal data that are provided by users and visitors of this site are stored in a computer archive and will be used only to provide the services and / or products required deriving from the activities and services of this website. The personal data that are provided through this website (either by filling in the forms present, or by sending an email to the email addresses present or otherwise) will be considered by me, Luca Zampini as non-confidential, non-confidential and essential information for the execution of the requests sent and will be processed only for this purpose. They are not intended for communication to third parties or for dissemination. Whoever provided the data has the right to request access, cancellation or updating of the data at any time. The data provided will be kept for the time strictly necessary to achieve the purposes for which the data were collected and, in any case, in accordance with the current regulations in force.

The data controller is:

Luca Zampini

Piazza Europa, 25

44123 Ferrara (FE) – Italy

VAT number 01940420381

email lucazampini9@gmail.com

 

Terms of use

The images and content on the website www.lucazampini.com are managed by me, Luca Zampini. In no case can the website www.lucazampini.com be held responsible for damages of any nature caused directly or indirectly by accessing the site itself, by using interactive tools, by the inability or impossibility of accessing it, by using the news contained in it. The site www.lucazampini.com reserves the right to modify the contents of the site at any time and without notice. By using this site, the user undertakes to comply with these terms of use. The author of the contents of the site Luca Zampini reserves the right to modify these terms if he deems it necessary, therefore we recommend checking this page periodically, to check if any changes have been made.

Disclaimer

The information contained on the website www.lucazampini.com is to be understood only as general information. Luca Zampini tries in every way to ensure that the information provided is accurate and complete. However, Luca Zampini does not guarantee in any way that the published material is accurate, error-free or reliable. For any reports, please send an e-mail to lucazampini9@gmail.com

Cookie policy

What are cookies

Cookies are small text files that are located in your browser. When you access a website, a cookie is sent to your device through which you access the website, sending information to the browser. Cookies are very common and are used on numerous websites. This happens because cookies allow those who manage the website to do useful things; for example, a cookie allows a website operator to know if a device has previously visited the website. In general, the purpose of cookies is to improve the functioning of the website and the user experience in using it. For more general information on cookies see the Wikipedia article on HTTP cookies (http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie)

Disabling cookies

You can disable cookies by changing your browser settings (we recommend that you see the guide of your browser to better understand how to do it). However, please remember that disabling cookies could disable some features of this and many other websites that you will visit, in fact disabling cookies usually causes the interruption of some features and characteristics of the site. Therefore it is recommended not to disable cookies.

Types of cookies and their use

In any case, profiling cookies are not used on the www.lucazampini.com site, i.e. those permanent cookies used to identify (anonymously or not) user preferences and improve their browsing experience. Instead strictly necessary cookies and third-party cookies (described below) are used which are sent to your browser when you connect.

Strictly necessary cookies

These are cookies that are essential for the proper functioning of the site. The duration of cookies is strictly limited to the work session (once the browser is closed they are deleted).

Third party cookies

For some features of this site I use cookies provided by third parties in particular this site uses Google Analytics, which is one of the most popular software for analysis on the web. This allows us to understand how the site is used and therefore allows us to improve your experience. These cookies can track different elements, such as how much time is spent on the site and the pages visited in completely anonymous form. For more information on Google Analytics cookies, see the official Google Analytics page (https://developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/analyticsjs/cookie-usage)

Further information

The buttons of the various Social Media and / or plugins that allow you to connect to social networks in various ways are also used on this site. For these functions of Facebook, Instagram, etc … these sites will send cookies through our portal. These will be used to improve the profile on their site or contribute to the data in their possession for various purposes indicated in the respective privacy policies. For more information and details you can send an email to lucazampini9@gmail.com

Copyright

© Copyright 2020

Creative Commons license

All images and texts (hereinafter globally defined as works) are released under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution – Non-commercial – Non-derivative 4.0 International license. Make sure you read both the summary and the Legal Code to fully understand how the license works.

In short, you are free to reproduce, distribute, communicate to the public, exhibit in public, represent, perform my work under the following conditions:

– you must clearly and visibly attribute the authorship of my work by providing a credit note of the type: author Luca Zampini and a link to my site: https://www.lucazampini.com

– You cannot use my work for commercial purposes.

– You cannot alter or transform my work, nor use it to create another.

For any use of my work for purposes other than the purpose of this license you must obtain my written permission.

Licenses for commercial use

My written authorization is required for any commercial use of my work. Contact me by email at lucazampini9@gmail.com describing the use you have in mind (for example: stock photography, magazines, books, web publications) and I will gladly evaluate your request.

The quotes or reproductions of pieces of works and videos made on this website have the sole purpose of criticism, discussion and research within the limits established by art. 70 of Law 633/1941 on copyright and mention the source, the title of the works, the names of the authors and other holders of rights, if such indications appear on the reproduced work. For any corrections and reports, please send an e-mail to lucazampini9@gmail.com.

This site has no responsibility for the content and information on the sites which can be accessed via hypertext links placed within www.lucazampini.com such as videos, news and information of any kind. Any brands present and / or mentioned on this site are the property of their respective companies. For any corrections and reports, please send an e-mail to lucazampini9@gmail.com

Copyright notice

© Copyright 2020 – all rights reserved

 

ITALIANO

Who I am

L’indirizzo del mio sito web è: https://lucazampini.com.

Commenti

Quando i visitatori lasciano commenti sul sito, raccolgo i dati mostrati nel modulo dei commenti oltre all’indirizzo IP del visitatore e la stringa dello user agent del browser per facilitare il rilevamento dello spam.

Una stringa anonimizzata creata a partire dal tuo indirizzo email (altrimenti detta hash) può essere fornita al servizio Gravatar per vedere se lo stai usando. La privacy policy del servizio Gravatar è disponibile qui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Dopo l’approvazione del tuo commento, la tua immagine del profilo è visibile al pubblico nel contesto del tuo commento.

Privacy

Trattamento dei dati personali
Nel pieno rispetto di quanto previsto dalla normativa nazionale italiana in materia di privacy e, in particolare del D. Lgs. 196/2003, oltre che della normativa europea definita dal Regolamento Europeo 2016/679 conosciuto come GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), tutti i dati personali che vengono forniti dagli utenti e dai visitatori di questo sito, sono conservati in un archivio informatico e saranno utilizzati solo per fornire i servizi e/o prodotti richiesti derivanti dalle attività e servizi di questo sito internet. I dati personali che vengono forniti tramite questo sito internet (sia con la compilazione dei moduli presenti, oppure inviando una email agli indirizzi di posta elettronica presenti o in altro modo) verranno considerati da me, Luca Zampini come informazioni non confidenziali, non riservate ed essenziali per l’esecuzione delle richieste inviate e verranno trattati solo con questo fine. Non sono destinati alla comunicazione a terzi o alla diffusione. Chi ha fornito i dati ha il diritto di chiederne, in qualsiasi momento, l’accesso, la cancellazione o l’aggiornamento degli stessi. I dati forniti saranno conservati per il tempo strettamente necessario a conseguire gli scopi per i quali i dati sono stati raccolti e, comunque, in conformità alle disposizioni normative vigenti in materia.

Il titolare del trattamento dei dati è:
Luca Zampini
Piazza Europa, 25
44123 Ferrara (FE) – Italy
VAT 01940420381
email lucazampini9@gmail.com

Termini di utilizzo
Le immagini ed i contenuti presenti nel sito internet www.lucazampini.com sono gestiti da me, Luca Zampini. In nessun caso il sito internet www.lucazampini.com potrà essere ritenuto responsabile dei danni di qualsiasi natura causati direttamente o indirettamente dall’accesso al sito stesso, dall’utilizzo degli strumenti interattivi, dall’incapacità o impossibilità di accedervi, dall’utilizzo delle notizie in esso contenute. Il sito www.lucazampini.com si riserva il diritto di modificare i contenuti del sito in qualsiasi momento e senza alcun preavviso. Utilizzando questo sito l’utente si impegna a rispettarne i presenti termini di utilizzo. L’autore dei contenuti del sito Luca Zampini si riserva il diritto di modificare questi temini nel caso in cui lo ritenesse necessario, pertanto consigliamo di controllare periodicamente questa pagina, per verificare se sono state apportate modifiche.

Esonero di responsabilità
Le informazioni contenute sul sito web www.lucazampini.com sono da intendersi unicamente come informazioni generali. Luca Zampini cerca in tutti i modi di garantire che le informazioni fornite siano accurate e complete. Tuttavia, Luca Zampini non garantisce in alcun modo che il materiale pubblicato sia accurato, privo di errori o affidabile. Per eventuali segnalazioni si prega di inviare una e-mail all’indirizzo lucazampini9@gmail.com

 

Cookie policy

Che cosa sono i cookie
I cookies sono piccoli file di testo che si trovano nel tuo browser. Quando si accede a un sito web, un cookie viene inviato al tuo dispositivo tramite cui accedi al sito web, inviando informazioni al browser. I cookies sono molto comuni e sono utilizzati su numerosi siti web. Questo accade poichè i cookies permettono a chi gestisce il sito web di fare cose utili; per esempio, un cookie consente al gestore di un sito web di sapere se un dispositivo ha visitato il sito web in precedenza. In genere, la finalità dei cookies è migliorare il funzionamento del sito web e l’esperienza dell’utente nell’utilizzo dello stesso. Per ulteriori informazioni generali sui cookies vedere l’articolo di Wikipedia su cookie HTTP (http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cookie)

Disattivazione Cookies
È possibile disattivare i cookies modificando le impostazioni del browser (ti consigliamo di vedere la guida del tuo browser per capire meglio come fare). Si ricorda comunque che disattivando i cookies si potrebbero disabilitare alcune funzionalità di questo e di molti altri siti web che andrai a visitate, infatti la disattivazione dei cookie di solito causa l’interruzione di alcune funzionalità e caratteristiche del sito. Pertanto si consiglia di non disattivare i cookie.

Tipologie di cookie e loro utilizzo
Nel sito www.lucazampini.com non vengono usati in nessun caso cookie di profilazione ossia quei cookie permanenti utilizzati per identificare (in modo anonimo e non) le preferenze dell’utente e migliorare la sua esperienza di navigazione. Vengono invece usati cookie strettamente necessari e cookie di terze parti (di seguito descritti) che vengono inviati al vostro browser quando ci si connette.

Cookie strettamente necessari
Si tratta di cookie indispensabili per il corretto funzionamento del sito. La durata dei cookie è strettamente limitata alla sessione di lavoro (chiuso il browser vengono cancellati).

Cookie di terze parti
Per alcune funzionalità di questo sito utilizzo cookie forniti da terzi in particolare questo sito utilizza Google Analytics, che è uno dei software più diffusi per le analisi sul web. Questo ci permette di capire come viene utilizzato il sito e quindi ci consente di migliorare la tua esperienza . Questi cookie possono tracciare diversi elementi, ad esempio quanto tempo si spende sul sito e le pagine visitate in forma completamente anonima. Per ulteriori informazioni sui cookie di Google Analytics , vedere la pagina ufficiale di Google Analytics (https://developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/analyticsjs/cookie-usage)

Ulteriori informazioni
Su questo sito vengono utilizzati anche i pulsanti dei diversi Social Media e/o plugin che consentono di collegarti ai social network in vari modi. Per queste funzioni di Facebook, Instagram, ecc… questi siti invieranno cookie attraverso il nostro portale. Questi verranno utilizzati per migliorare il profilo sul loro sito o contribuire ai dati in loro possesso per vari scopi indicati nelle rispettive politiche sulla privacy. Per maggiori informazioni e dettagli puoi inviare una email all’indirizzo lucazampini9@gmail.com

 

Copyright

© Copyright 2020

Licenza Creative Commons
Tutte le immagini e i testi (di seguito globalmente definiti opera) sono rilasciati nei termini della licenza Creative Commons Attribuzione – Non commerciale – Non opere derivate 4.0 Internazionale. Accertati di leggere sia il riassunto sia il Codice Legale per comprendere a pieno il funzionamento della licenza.
In breve, tu sei libero di riprodurre, distribuire, comunicare al pubblico, esporre in pubblico, rappresentare, eseguire la mia opera alle seguenti condizioni:
– devi attribuire chiaramente e visibilmente la paternità della mia opera prevedendo una nota di credito del tipo: autore Luca Zampini ed un collegamento al mio sito: https://www.lucazampini.com
– Non puoi usare la mia opera per fini commerciali.
– Non puoi alterare o trasformare la mia opera, ne’ usarla per crearne un’altra.

Per qualsiasi uso della mia opera per finalità ulteriori rispetto allo scopo di questa licenza è necessario ottenere il mio permesso scritto.

Licenze per uso commerciale
E’ necessaria la mia autorizzazione scritta per qualunque uso commerciale della mia opera. Contattami per email a lucazampini9@gmail.com descrivendo l’utilizzo che hai in mente (per esempio: stock photography, riviste, libri, pubblicazioni web) e valuterò con piacere la tua richiesta.

Le citazioni o le riproduzioni di brani di opere e video effettuate nel presente sito Internet hanno esclusivo scopo di critica, discussione e ricerca nei limiti stabiliti dall’art. 70 della Legge 633/1941 sul diritto d’autore e recano menzione della fonte, del titolo delle opere, dei nomi degli autori e degli altri titolari di diritti, qualora tali indicazioni figurino sull’opera riprodotta. Per eventuali rettifiche e per segnalazioni si prega di inviare una e-mail all’indirizzo lucazampini9@gmail.com.

Questo sito non ha alcuna responsabilità per quanto riguarda i contenuti e le informazioni presenti nei siti ai quali è possibile accedere tramite collegamenti ipertestuali posti all’interno di www.lucazampini.com come ad esempio video, notizie ed informazioni di qualsiasi tipo. Gli eventuali marchi presenti e/o citati in questo sito sono di proprietà delle rispettive aziende. Per eventuali rettifiche e per segnalazioni si prega di inviare una e-mail all’indirizzo lucazampini9@gmail.com

Nota di Copyright
© Copyright 2020 – tutti i diritti sono riservati – all rights reserved.

 

error: Content is protected !!